ADK ČR greybox DK při Gymnáziu Most
cz | en | 2019/2020

nepřihlášený uživatel přihlásit

místo: Most

Vedouci: Arnošt Vladimír

rolesezónačlověk
trenér2004/2005Černý Vladimír
trenér2006/2007Černý Vladimír
trenér2007/2008Černý Vladimír
trenér2008/2009Černý Vladimír
trenér2009/2010Černý Vladimír
trenér2010/2011Černý Vladimír
trenér2012/2013Černý Vladimír
trenér2013/2014Černý Vladimír

týmy

týmdebatéřidebaty
Ropáci559
Bojkot15130
Lois04
Team ANO151
Team NE151

členové

přehled IB | přehled řečnických bodů

jménotýmdebatérčlen ADK
Arnošt VladimírRopáci, Team ANO, Team NEaktivníne
Bartúnková TerezaRopáci, Team ANO, Team NEaktivníne
Blahová BarboraTeam ANO, Team NEaktivníne
Bořecká Berenikanene
Botlík TomášBojkotaktivníne
Bouška JanTeam ANO, Team NEaktivníne
Brunnerová Nikolanene
Černý Vladimírnene
Douda Vítězslavaktivníne
Doudová Jitkaaktivníne
Dvořáková Veronikaaktivníne
Fux DavidTeam ANO, Team NEaktivníne
Fux MarekTeam ANO, Team NEaktivníne
Heller RichardBojkotaktivníne
Hladíková Zuzananene
Hlavsová Jananene
Hložek "kos" StanislavBojkotaktivníne
Hynešová AnnaBojkotaktivníne
Hynlová LucieRopáci, Team ANO, Team NEaktivníne
Chvojková StelaTeam ANO, Team NEaktivníne
Ilavská Terezaaktivníne
Janečková EliškaBojkotaktivníne
Juklíček Jannene
Kasal MatoušTeam ANO, Team NEaktivníne
Kazda Josefaktivníne
Klimsová Veronikaaktivníne
Klouda JindřichBojkotaktivníne
Knoblochová TerezaRopáci, Team ANO, Team NEaktivníne
Korejsová VeronikaBojkotaktivníne
Korol Jannene
Košťálová Martinaaktivníne
Kováčová Lenkaaktivníne
Kůrka Ondřejaktivníne
Kuzsnirkowá Kateřinaaktivníne
Lišková Martinaaktivníne
Machová JaroslavaTeam ANO, Team NEaktivníne
Málek Martinaktivníne
Maršounová Adélaaktivníne
Maxa AlešBojkotaktivníne
Mchitarjan Karennene
Mleziva Michalnene
Nachtmanová Evaaktivníne
Ondrášková ValerieBojkotaktivníne
Pail JakubBojkotaktivníne
Pastirčáková KateřinaBojkotaktivníne
Pětioký "expert" Jiřínene
Pištora FilipBojkotaktivníne
Pohanka Jiřínene
Puc Jiřínene
Řeháková Annanene
Sedlák JanBojkotnene
Segurová Růženanene
Scholze Zdeněknene
Schön DanielTeam ANO, Team NEaktivníne
Schreiberová LucieTeam ANO, Team NEaktivníne
Schreil Vojtěchnene
Slavík Jannene
Suchý Martinaktivníne
Svatoš FrantišekBojkotaktivníne
Svobodová KateřinaBojkotnene
Šnejberg JosefBojkotnene
Tamchyna Alešnene
Tiep Luu DanhRopáci, Team ANO, Team NEaktivníne
Vacek FilipBojkotaktivníne
Vladimír Arnoštaktivníne
Woznica OndřejTeam ANO, Team NEaktivníne
Zetková OksanaBojkotaktivníne